欲收看2016年立法會選舉的相關本台節目/論壇,請往「論壇及前瞻」及「分析及展望」。

For RTHK programmes / forums related to 2016 LegCo Election, please visit "Pre-election Prog." and "Post-election Prog.".

最後更新 | Last Update : 2016-09-05 19:02
香港島選區
Hong Kong Island
3
葉劉淑儀
IP LAU SUK YEE REGINA
新民黨
New People's Party
5
張國鈞
CHEUNG KWOK KWAN
民建聯
DAB
8
羅冠聰
LAW KWUN CHUNG (NATHAN)
香港眾志
Demosistō

13
許智峯
HUI CHI FUNG
民主黨
The Democratic Party
14
陳淑莊
CHAN TANYA
公民黨
Civic Party
15
郭偉强
KWOK WAI KEUNG
工聯會
FTU
九龍西選區
Kowloon West
3
毛孟靜
MO MAN CHING CLAUDIA
公民黨
Civic Party
4
梁美芬
LEUNG MEI FUN
經民聯 西九新動力
BPA Kowloon West New Dynamic
8
黃碧雲
WONG PIK WAN
民主黨
The Democratic Party
10
蔣麗芸
CHIANG LAI WAN (ANN)
民建聯
DAB
12
劉小麗(小麗老師)
LAU SIU LAI
小麗民主教室
Democracy Groundwork
13
游蕙禎
YAU WAI CHING
青年新政
Youngspiration
九龍東選區
Kowloon East
1
黃國健
WONG KWOK KIN
工聯會
FTU
5
謝偉俊
TSE WAI CHUN PAUL
6
柯創盛
OR CHONG SHING WILSON
民建聯
DAB
8
胡志偉
WU CHI WAI
民主黨
The Democratic Party
9
譚文豪
TAM MAN HO JEREMY JANSEN
公民黨
Civic Party
新界西選區
New Territories West
2
尹兆堅
WAN SIU KIN ANDREW
民主黨
The Democratic Party
5
鄭松泰
CHENG CHUNG TAI
熱血公民
CIVIC PASSION
7
田北辰
TIEN MICHAEL PUK SUN
新民黨
New People's Party
8
何君堯
HO KWAN YIU
獨立
Independent
9
梁志祥
LEUNG CHE CHEUNG
民建聯/新社聯
DAB/NTAS
10
郭家麒
KWOK KA KI
公民黨
Civic Party
14
麥美娟
MAK MEI KUEN ALICE
香港工會聯合會
Hong Kong Federation of Trade Unions
16
陳恒鑌
CHAN HAN PAN
民建聯
DAB
20
朱凱廸
CHU HOI DICK EDDIE
新界東選區
New Territories East
2
林卓廷
LAM CHEUK TING
民主黨/反圍標大聯盟
The Democratic Party/The Property Owners Anti-bid Rigging Alliance
5
梁國雄(長毛)
LEUNG KWOK HUNG (LONGHAIR)
社會民主連線
League of Social Democrats
6
張超雄
CHEUNG CHIU HUNG
工黨
Labour Party
7
楊岳橋
YEUNG ALVIN NGOK KIU
公民黨
Civic Party
10
葛珮帆
QUAT ELIZABETH (EQ)
民建聯
DAB
18
陳志全(慢必)
CHAN CHI CHUEN RAYMOND (SLOWBEAT)
人民力量
PEOPLE POWER
19
梁頌恆
LEUNG CHUNG HANG SIXTUS
青年新政
YOUNGSPIRATION
21
容海恩
YUNG HOI YAN
新民黨 / 公民力量
New People's Party / Civil Force
22
陳克勤
CHAN HAK KAN
民建聯/新界社團聯會
DAB/NTAS
區議會(第二)
District Council (second)
801
涂謹申
TO KUN SUN JAMES
民主黨
Democratic Party
802
李慧琼
LEE WAI KING STARRY
民建聯
DAB
803
鄺俊宇
KWONG CHUN YU
民主黨
The Democratic Party
808
梁耀忠
LEUNG YIU CHUNG
街坊工友服務處
Neighbourhood & Worker's Service Centre
809
周浩鼎
CHOW HO DING HOLDEN
民建聯
DAB
鄉議局
Heung Yee Kuk
劉業強
LAU IP KEUNG KENNETH
經民聯
BPA Services Company Ltd
漁農界
Agriculture and Fisheries
AFA
何俊賢
HO CHUN YIN STEVEN
民主建港協進聯盟
DAB
保險界
Insurance
陳健波
CHAN KIN POR
無黨派候選人
Non-affiliated Candidate
航運交通界
Transport
TRA
易志明
YICK CHI MING FRANKIE
自由黨
LIBERAL PARTY
教育界
Education
2
葉建源
IP KIN YUEN
香港教育專業人員協會
HONG KONG PROFESSIONAL TEACHERS' UNION
法律界
Legal
1
郭榮鏗
KWOK WING HANG (DENNIS)
公民黨
Civic Party
會計界
Accountancy
1
梁繼昌
LEUNG KAI CHEONG KENNETH
公共專業聯盟
The Professional Commons
醫學界
Medical
1
陳沛然
CHAN PIERRE
衞生服務界
Health Services
1
李國麟
LEE KOK LONG JOSEPH
獨立候選人
INDEPENDENT CANDIDATE
工程界
Engineering
1
盧偉國
LO WAI KWOK
經民聯
BPA
建築、測量、都市規劃及園境界
Architectural, Surveying, Planning and Landscape
2
姚松炎
YIU CHUNG YIM
勞工界
Labour
潘兆平
POON SIU PING
港九勞工社團聯會
H.K.F.L.U
何啟明
HO KAI MING
工聯會
FTU
陸頌雄
LUK CHUNG HUNG
工聯會
FTU
社會福利界
Social Welfare
3
邵家臻
SHIU KA CHUN
無黨派
Non-affiliated
地產及建造界
Real Estate and Construction
石禮謙
SHEK LAI HIM ABRAHAM (ABRAHAM RAZACK)
經民聯
BPA
旅遊界
Tourism
2
姚思榮
YIU SI WING
商界(第一)
Commercial (First)
2
林健鋒
LAM KIN FUNG JEFFREY
經民聯
BPA
商界(第二)
Commercial (Second)
廖長江
LIAO CHEUNG KONG MARTIN
工業界(第一)
Industrial (First)
梁君彥
LEUNG KWAN YUEN ANDREW
經民聯
BPA
工業界(第二)
Industrial (Second)
吳永嘉
NG WING KA
金融界
Finance
陳振英
CHAN CHUN YING
金融服務界
Financial Services
1
張華峯(張華峰)
CHEUNG WAH FUNG CHRISTOPHER
香港經濟民生聯盟
Business and Professional Alliance for HK
體育、演藝、文化及出版界
Sports, Performing Arts, Culture and Publication
2
馬逢國
MA FUNG KWOK
新論壇
New Forum
進出口界
Import and Export
黃定光
WONG TING KWONG
民建聯
DAB
紡織及製衣界
Textiles and Garment
1
鍾國斌
CHUNG KWOK PAN
自由黨
LIBERAL PARTY
批發及零售界
Wholesale and Retail
2
邵家輝
SHIU KA FAI
自由黨
Liberal Party
資訊科技界
Information Technology
1
莫乃光
MOK CHARLES PETER
公共專業聯盟
THE PROFESSIONAL COMMONS
飲食界
Catering
1
張宇人
CHEUNG YU YAN TOMMY
自由黨
Liberal Party
區議會(第一)
District Council (first)
劉國勳
LAU KWOK FAN
民建聯
DAB
最後更新 | Last Update : 2016-09-05 19:02
最後更新 | Last Update : 2016-09-05 19:02
香港島選區
Hong Kong Island
1
所得票數
Votes Received
10,028
1
黃梓謙
WONG CHI HIM (GARY)
民主思路
Path of Democracy
2
所得票數
Votes Received
7,276
2
劉嘉鴻
LAU GAR HUNG CHRISTOPHER
人民力量
People Power
2
袁彌明
YUEN MI MING ERICA
人民力量
People Power
3
所得票數
Votes Received
60,760
當選 | Elected
葉劉淑儀
IP LAU SUK YEE REGINA
3
葉劉淑儀
IP LAU SUK YEE REGINA
新民黨
New People's Party
3
陳家珮
CHAN JUDY KAPUI
新民黨
New People's Party
3
李文龍
LEE MAN LUNG JOEY
新民黨
New People's Party
3
謝子祺
TSE TSZ KEI
新民黨
New People's Party
3
洪龍荃
HUNG LUNG CHUEN
新民黨
New People's Party
3
王政芝
WONG CHING CHI GIGI
新民黨
New People's Party
4
所得票數
Votes Received
19,376
4
何秀蘭
HO SAU LAN CYD
工黨
LABOUR PARTY
4
麥德正
MAK TAK CHING
工黨
LABOUR PARTY
4
鄭司律
CHENG SZE LUT
工黨
LABOUR PARTY
5
所得票數
Votes Received
41,152
當選 | Elected
張國鈞
CHEUNG KWOK KWAN
5
張國鈞
CHEUNG KWOK KWAN
民建聯
DAB
5
鍾樹根
CHUNG SHU KUN CHRISTOPHER (CHRIS)
民建聯
DAB
5
鍾嘉敏
CHUNG KA MAN JACQUELINE
民建聯
DAB
5
麥謝巧玲
MAK TSE HOW LING ADA
民建聯
DAB
5
丁江浩
TING KONG HO EDDIE
民建聯
DAB
5
王志鍾
WONG CHI CHUNG (DOMINIC)
民建聯
DAB
6
所得票數
Votes Received
2,587
6
詹培忠
CHIM PUI CHUNG
7
所得票數
Votes Received
22,555
7
鄭錦滿 (四眼哥哥)
CHENG KAM MUN
熱血公民
CIVIC PASSION
7
鍾琬媛
CHUNG YUEN WUN (BONIX)
熱血公民
CIVIC PASSION
8
所得票數
Votes Received
50,818
當選 | Elected
羅冠聰
LAW KWUN CHUNG (NATHAN)
8
羅冠聰
LAW KWUN CHUNG (NATHAN)
香港眾志
Demosistō

9
所得票數
Votes Received
1,654
9
沈志超
SHUM CHEE CHIU
10
所得票數
Votes Received
33,323
10
王維基
WONG WAI KAY (RICKY)

NIL
11
所得票數
Votes Received
670
11
徐子見
CHUI CHI KIN
獨立
INDEPENDENT
12
所得票數
Votes Received
2,550
12
司馬文
PAULUS JOHANNES ZIMMERMAN
獨立民主派
Independent Democrat
13
所得票數
Votes Received
42,499
當選 | Elected
許智峯
HUI CHI FUNG
13
許智峯
HUI CHI FUNG
民主黨
The Democratic Party
13
單仲偕
SIN CHUNG KAI
民主黨
The Democratic Party
14
所得票數
Votes Received
35,404
當選 | Elected
陳淑莊
CHAN TANYA
14
陳淑莊
CHAN TANYA
公民黨
Civic Party
14
鄭達鴻
CHENG TAT HUNG
公民黨
Civic Party
15
所得票數
Votes Received
45,925
當選 | Elected
郭偉强
KWOK WAI KEUNG
15
郭偉强
KWOK WAI KEUNG
工聯會
FTU
15
吳秋北
NG CHAU PEI
工聯會
FTU
15
何毅淦
HO NGAI KAM STANLEY
工聯會
FTU
15
呂鴻賓
LUI HUNG PAN
工聯會
FTU
15
陳榮恩
CHAN WING YAN
工聯會
FTU
九龍西選區
Kowloon West
1
所得票數
Votes Received
6,811
1
吳文遠
NG MAN YUEN AVERY
社會民主連線
League of Social Democrats
2
所得票數
Votes Received
399
2
何志光
HO CHI KWONG JONATHAN
香港本土力量/民主進步黨
3
所得票數
Votes Received
32,323
當選 | Elected
毛孟靜
MO MAN CHING CLAUDIA
3
毛孟靜
MO MAN CHING CLAUDIA
公民黨
Civic Party
3
李俊晞
LI CHUN HEI JOSHUA
公民黨
Civic Party
4
所得票數
Votes Received
49,745
當選 | Elected
梁美芬
LEUNG MEI FUN
4
梁美芬
LEUNG MEI FUN
經民聯 西九新動力
BPA Kowloon West New Dynamic
4
梁文廣
LEUNG MAN KWONG
經民聯 西九新動力
BPA Kowloon West New Dynamic
4
左滙雄
CHO WUI HUNG
經民聯 西九新動力
BPA Kowloon West New Dynamic
4
丁煌
TING WONG KACEE
經民聯 西九新動力
BPA Kowloon West New Dynamic
4
梁婉婷
LEUNG YUEN TING
經民聯 西九新動力
BPA Kowloon West New Dynamic
4
陳國偉
CHAN KWOK WAI
經民聯 西九新動力
BPA Kowloon West New Dynamic
5
所得票數
Votes Received
15,383
5
譚國僑
TAM KWOK KIU
民協
ADPL
5
楊彧
YEUNG YUK
民協
ADPL
5
黃永傑
WONG WING KIT
民協
ADPL
6
所得票數
Votes Received
680
6
朱韶洪(大陸朱)
CHU SIU HUNG (MAINLAND CHU)
維園衝鋒
7
所得票數
Votes Received
20,219
7
黃毓民
WONG YUK MAN
普羅政治學苑
Proletariat Political Institute
7
馬愉生
MA YU SANG
普羅政治學苑
Proletariat Political Institute
8
所得票數
Votes Received
26,037
當選 | Elected
黃碧雲
WONG PIK WAN
8
黃碧雲
WONG PIK WAN
民主黨
The Democratic Party
8
袁海文
YUEN HOI MAN
民主黨
The Democratic Party
8
馮文韜
FUNG JOSHUA MAN TAO
民主黨
The Democratic Party
8
鄒旻芳
CHAU MAN FONG
民主黨
The Democratic Party
9
所得票數
Votes Received
634
9
林依麗
LAM YI LAI
獨立候選人
Independent Candidate
9
區咏豪
AU WING HO
獨立候選人
Independent Candidate
10
所得票數
Votes Received
52,541
當選 | Elected
蔣麗芸
CHIANG LAI WAN (ANN)
10
蔣麗芸
CHIANG LAI WAN (ANN)
民建聯
DAB
10
葉傲冬
IP NGO TUNG CHRIS
民建聯
DAB
10
陳偉明
CHAN WAI MING
民建聯
DAB
10
邵天虹
SIU TIN HUNG
民建聯
DAB
10
張德偉
CHEUNG TAK WAI
民建聯
DAB
11
所得票數
Votes Received
938
11
關新偉
KWAN SAN WAI
香港政研會
Politi HK Social Strategic
11
高志強
KO CHI KEUNG
香港政研會
Politi HK Social Strategic
12
所得票數
Votes Received
38,183
當選 | Elected
劉小麗(小麗老師)
LAU SIU LAI
12
劉小麗(小麗老師)
LAU SIU LAI
小麗民主教室
Democracy Groundwork
13
所得票數
Votes Received
20,643
當選 | Elected
游蕙禎
YAU WAI CHING
13
游蕙禎
YAU WAI CHING
青年新政
Youngspiration
14
所得票數
Votes Received
874
14
李泳漢
LEE WING HON AUGUSTINE
14
符偉樂
FOO WAI LOK
15
所得票數
Votes Received
13,461
15
狄志遠
TIK CHI YUEN
新思維
Third Side
15
黃俊瑯
WONG CHUN LONG
新思維
Third Side
15
彭意婷
PANG YI TING
新思維
Third Side
15
陳麗紅
CHEN LIHONG
九龍東選區
Kowloon East
1
所得票數
Votes Received
47,318
當選 | Elected
黃國健
WONG KWOK KIN
1
黃國健
WONG KWOK KIN
工聯會
FTU
1
周聯僑
CHOW LUEN KIU
工聯會
FTU
1
簡銘東
KAN MING TUNG
工聯會
FTU
1
郭宏興
KWOK WANG HING
工聯會
FTU
2
所得票數
Votes Received
2,535
2
胡穗珊
WU SUI SHAN
工黨
Labour Party
2
趙仕信
CHIU SHI SHUN
工黨
Labour Party
3
所得票數
Votes Received
2,444
3
高達斌
KO TAT PUN PATRICK
愛港之聲
Voice of Loving Hong Kong
4
所得票數
Votes Received
2,603
4
譚香文
TAM HEUNG MAN
前綫
The Frontier
5
所得票數
Votes Received
47,527
當選 | Elected
謝偉俊
TSE WAI CHUN PAUL
5
謝偉俊
TSE WAI CHUN PAUL
6
所得票數
Votes Received
51,516
當選 | Elected
柯創盛
OR CHONG SHING WILSON
6
柯創盛
OR CHONG SHING WILSON
民建聯
DAB
6
黎榮浩
LAI WING HO JOE
民建聯
DAB
6
張琪騰
CHEUNG KI TANG
民建聯
DAB
7
所得票數
Votes Received
1,393
7
呂永基
LUI WING KEI
獨立候選人
8
所得票數
Votes Received
50,309
當選 | Elected
胡志偉
WU CHI WAI
8
胡志偉
WU CHI WAI
民主黨
The Democratic Party
8
莫建成
MOK KIN SHING
民主黨
The Democratic Party
8
鄭景陽
CHENG KENG IEONG
民主黨
The Democratic Party
8
胡志健
WU CHI KIN
民主黨
The Democratic Party
9
所得票數
Votes Received
45,408
當選 | Elected
譚文豪
TAM MAN HO JEREMY JANSEN
9
譚文豪
TAM MAN HO JEREMY JANSEN
公民黨
Civic Party
9
梁家傑
LEONG KAH KIT ALAN
公民黨
Civic Party
10
所得票數
Votes Received
33,271
10
黃洋達
WONG YEUNG TAT
熱血公民
Civic Passion
11
所得票數
Votes Received
12,854
11
陳澤滔
CHAN CHAK TO
東九龍社區關注組
Kowloon East Community
12
所得票數
Votes Received
31,815
12
譚得志(快必)
TAM TAK CHI (FASTBEAT)
人民力量
People Power
新界西選區
New Territories West
1
所得票數
Votes Received
20,974
1
黃潤達
WONG YUN TAT
街坊工友服務處
Neighbourhood and Worker's Services Centre
1
梁靜珊
LEUNG CHING SHAN
街坊工友服務處
Neighbourhood and Worker's Services Centre
1
周偉雄
CHOW WAI HUNG RAYMAN
街坊工友服務處
Neighbourhood and Worker's Services Centre
2
所得票數
Votes Received
41,704
當選 | Elected
尹兆堅
WAN SIU KIN ANDREW
2
尹兆堅
WAN SIU KIN ANDREW
民主黨
The Democratic Party
2
何俊仁
HO CHUN YAN
民主黨
The Democratic Party
2
李永達
LEE WING TAT
民主黨
The Democratic Party
2
黃麗嫦
WONG LAI SHEUNG CATHERINE
民主黨
The Democratic Party
2
林紹輝
LAM SIU FAI
民主黨
The Democratic Party
3
所得票數
Votes Received
604
3
高志輝
KO CHI FAI
香港政研會
Politihk Social Strategic
3
鄧德成
TANG TAK SHING INNES
香港政研會
Politihk Social Strategic
4
所得票數
Votes Received
1,469
4
周永勤
CHOW WING KAN
自由黨
Liberal Party
5
所得票數
Votes Received
54,496
當選 | Elected
鄭松泰
CHENG CHUNG TAI
5
鄭松泰
CHENG CHUNG TAI
熱血公民
CIVIC PASSION
5
張耀心(水媽)
CHEUNG YIU SUM
熱血公民
CIVIC PASSION
6
所得票數
Votes Received
810
6
鄺官穩
KWONG KOON WAN
7
所得票數
Votes Received
70,646
當選 | Elected
田北辰
TIEN MICHAEL PUK SUN
7
田北辰
TIEN MICHAEL PUK SUN
新民黨
New People's Party
7
王威信
WONG WAI SHUN (WILSON)
新民黨
New People's Party
7
蘇嘉雯
SO KA MAN
新民黨
New People's Party
7
徐曉杰
TSUI HIU KIT
新民黨
New People's Party
7
甘文鋒
KAM MAN FUNG
新民黨
New People's Party
7
鄭㨗彬
CHENG CHIT PUN
新民黨
New People's Party
7
傅曉琳
FU HIU LAM SAMMI
新民黨
New People's Party
8
所得票數
Votes Received
35,657
當選 | Elected
何君堯
HO KWAN YIU
8
何君堯
HO KWAN YIU
獨立
Independent
9
所得票數
Votes Received
50,190
當選 | Elected
梁志祥
LEUNG CHE CHEUNG
9
梁志祥
LEUNG CHE CHEUNG
民建聯/新社聯
DAB/NTAS
9
呂堅
LUI KIN
民建聯/新社聯
DAB/NTAS
9
黃漢權
WONG HON KUEN KEN
9
葉文斌
YIP MAN PAN
民建聯/新社聯
DAB/NTAS
9
徐君紹
CHUI KWAN SIU
民建聯/新社聯
DAB/NTAS
9
賴嘉汶
LAI KA MAN
民建聯/新社聯
DAB/NTAS
10
所得票數
Votes Received
42,334
當選 | Elected
郭家麒
KWOK KA KI
10
郭家麒
KWOK KA KI
公民黨
Civic Party
10
冼豪輝
SIN HO FAI
公民黨
Civic Party
11
所得票數
Votes Received
28,529
11
黃浩銘
WONG HO MING
社會民主連線
League of Social Democrats
11
陳偉業
CHAN WAI YIP ALBERT
人民力量
People Power
12
所得票數
Votes Received
30,149
12
李卓人
LEE CHEUK YAN
工黨
Labour Party
12
趙恩來
CHIU YAN LOY
工黨
Labour Party
13
所得票數
Votes Received
9,928
13
黃俊傑
WONG CHUN KIT
青年新政
YOUNGSPIRATION
13
王百羽
WONG PAK YU
天水圍民生關注平台
TIN SHUI WAI NEW FORCE
14
所得票數
Votes Received
49,680
當選 | Elected
麥美娟
MAK MEI KUEN ALICE
14
麥美娟
MAK MEI KUEN ALICE
香港工會聯合會
Hong Kong Federation of Trade Unions
14
姚國威
YIU KWOK WAI
香港工會聯合會
Hong Kong Federation of Trade Unions
14
葛兆源
KOT SIU YUEN
香港工會聯合會
Hong Kong Federation of Trade Unions
14
馮沛賢
FUNG PUI YIN
香港工會聯合會
Hong Kong Federation of Trade Unions
14
劉展鵬
LAU CHIN PANG
香港工會聯合會
Hong Kong Federation of Trade Unions
15
所得票數
Votes Received
17,872
15
馮檢基
FUNG KIN KEE FREDERICK
民協
ADPL
16
所得票數
Votes Received
58,673
當選 | Elected
陳恒鑌
CHAN HAN PAN
16
陳恒鑌
CHAN HAN PAN
民建聯
DAB
16
郭芙蓉
KWOK FU YUNG
民建聯
DAB
16
李世隆
LI SAI LUNG
民建聯
DAB
16
梁嘉銘
LEUNG KAR MING
民建聯
DAB
16
陳振中
CHAN CHUN CHUNG
民建聯
DAB
16
呂廸明
LUI DIK MING
民建聯
DAB
16
鮑銘康
PAU MING HONG
民建聯
DAB
17
所得票數
Votes Received
2,390
17
張慧晶
CHEUNG WAI CHING CLARICE
獨立
Independent
18
所得票數
Votes Received
812
18
呂智恆
LUI CHI HANG HENDRICK
蒞地基督徒
Christians To The World
19
所得票數
Votes Received
2,408
19
湯詠芝
TONG WING CHI
無黨派
Non-affiliated
20
所得票數
Votes Received
84,121
當選 | Elected
朱凱廸
CHU HOI DICK EDDIE
20
朱凱廸
CHU HOI DICK EDDIE
新界東選區
New Territories East
1
所得票數
Votes Received
34,544
1
方國珊(哪吒)
FONG KWOK SHAN CHRISTINE
獨立無黨派候選人
Non-affiliated Independent Candidate
2
所得票數
Votes Received
39,327
當選 | Elected
林卓廷
LAM CHEUK TING
2
林卓廷
LAM CHEUK TING
民主黨/反圍標大聯盟
The Democratic Party/The Property Owners Anti-bid Rigging Alliance
2
劉慧卿
LAU WAI HING EMILY
民主黨
The Democratic Party
2
丁仕元
TING TSZ YUEN
民主黨
The Democratic Party
2
吳錦雄
NG KAM HUNG
民主黨
The Democratic Party
2
羅英翔
LO YING CHEUNG
民主黨
The Democratic Party
3
所得票數
Votes Received
850
3
廖添誠
LIU TIN SHING
獨立候選人
Independent Candidate
3
姜炳耀
KUEN PING YIU
獨立候選人
Independent Candidate
3
李維
LI WAI
獨立候選人
Independent Candidate
4
所得票數
Votes Received
23,635
4
陳云根(陳雲)
CHIN WAN KAN (WAN CHIN)
香港復興會 / 熱血公民
Hong Kong Resurgence Order / Civic Passion
4
李珏熙
LEE KWOK HEI MARCO
熱血公民
Civic Passion
5
所得票數
Votes Received
35,595
當選 | Elected
梁國雄(長毛)
LEUNG KWOK HUNG (LONGHAIR)
5
梁國雄(長毛)
LEUNG KWOK HUNG (LONGHAIR)
社會民主連線
League of Social Democrats
6
所得票數
Votes Received
49,800
當選 | Elected
張超雄
CHEUNG CHIU HUNG
6
張超雄
CHEUNG CHIU HUNG
工黨
Labour Party
6
郭永健
KWOK WING KIN
工黨
Labour Party
7
所得票數
Votes Received
52,416
當選 | Elected
楊岳橋
YEUNG ALVIN NGOK KIU
7
楊岳橋
YEUNG ALVIN NGOK KIU
公民黨
Civic Party
8
所得票數
Votes Received
8,084
8
麥嘉晉
MAK KA CHUN RAYMOND
民主思路
Path of Democracy
9
所得票數
Votes Received
17,892
9
鄭家富
CHENG KAR FOO ANDREW
獨立民主派
Independent Democrat
10
所得票數
Votes Received
58,825
當選 | Elected
葛珮帆
QUAT ELIZABETH (EQ)
10
葛珮帆
QUAT ELIZABETH (EQ)
民建聯
DAB
10
莊元苳
CHONG YUEN TUNG
民建聯
DAB
10
董健莉
TUNG KIN LEI
民建聯
DAB
10
陳博智
CHAN POK CHI
民建聯
DAB
10
招文亮
CHIU MAN LEONG (ALVIN)
民建聯
DAB
10
李家良
LI KA LEUNG PHILIP
民建聯
DAB
10
温啟明
WAN KAI MING
民建聯
DAB
10
羅棣萱
LO TAI SUEN ADA
民建聯
DAB
10
黃自勇
WONG CHI YUNG (ALF)
民建聯
DAB
11
所得票數
Votes Received
6,720
11
侯志強
HAU CHI KEUNG
11
王水生
WONG SHUI SANG
11
彭宏健
PANG WANG KIN
11
葉華清
YIP WAH CHING
12
所得票數
Votes Received
20,031
12
李梓敬
LEE TSZ KING DOMINIC
自由黨
Liberal Party
12
田北俊
TIEN PEI CHUN JAMES
自由黨
Liberal Party
13
所得票數
Votes Received
26,931
13
鄧家彪
TANG KA PIU
工聯會
FTU
13
譚金蓮
TAM KAM LIN
13
曾勁聰
TSANG KING CHUNG KENT
工聯會
FTU
14
所得票數
Votes Received
31,595
14
范國威
FAN GARY KWOK WAI
新民主同盟
Neo Democrats
14
任啟邦
YAM KAI BONG
新民主同盟
Neo Democrats
14
梁里
LEUNG LI
新民主同盟
Neo Democrats
14
鍾錦麟
CHUNG KAM LUN
新民主同盟
Neo Democrats
14
陳惠達
CHAN WAI TAT
新民主同盟
Neo Democrats
14
李世鴻
LI SAI HUNG
新民主同盟
Neo Democrats
14
周炫瑋
CHOW YUEN WAI
新民主同盟
Neo Democrats
14
呂文光
LUI MAN KWONG
新民主同盟
Neo Democrats
15
所得票數
Votes Received
486
15
陳玉娥
CHAN YUK NGOR ESTELLA
16
所得票數
Votes Received
1,657
16
黃琛喻
WONG SUM YU
獨立候選人
Independent Candidate
17
所得票數
Votes Received
2,938
17
李偲嫣
LEE SEE YIN LETICIA
正義聯盟
Justice Alliance
18
所得票數
Votes Received
45,993
當選 | Elected
陳志全(慢必)
CHAN CHI CHUEN RAYMOND (SLOWBEAT)
18
陳志全(慢必)
CHAN CHI CHUEN RAYMOND (SLOWBEAT)
人民力量
PEOPLE POWER
19
所得票數
Votes Received
37,997
當選 | Elected
梁頌恆
LEUNG CHUNG HANG SIXTUS
19
梁頌恆
LEUNG CHUNG HANG SIXTUS
青年新政
YOUNGSPIRATION
19
李東昇
LI TUNG SING
獨立
INDEPENDENCE
20
所得票數
Votes Received
305
20
梁金成
LEUNG KAM SHING CLARENCE RONALD
無黨派候選人
NON-AFFILIATED CANDIDATE
20
邱文勁
YAU MAN KING
無黨派候選人
NON-AFFILIATED CANDIDATE
21
所得票數
Votes Received
36,183
當選 | Elected
容海恩
YUNG HOI YAN
21
容海恩
YUNG HOI YAN
新民黨 / 公民力量
New People's Party / Civil Force
21
譚領律
TAM LANNY (STANLEY)
新民黨 / 公民力量
New People's Party / Civil Force
21
梁家輝
LEUNG KA FAI
新民黨 / 公民力量
New People's Party / Civil Force
21
陳敏娟
CHAN MAN KUEN
新民黨 / 公民力量
New People's Party / Civil Force
21
唐學良
TONG HOK LEUNG
新民黨 / 公民力量
New People's Party / Civil Force
21
葉志豪
YIP CHI HO (JAMES)
新民黨 / 公民力量
New People's Party / Civil Force
21
廖子聰
LIU TSZ CHUNG MICHAEL
新民黨 / 公民力量
New People's Party / Civil Force
22
所得票數
Votes Received
48,720
當選 | Elected
陳克勤
CHAN HAK KAN
22
陳克勤
CHAN HAK KAN
民建聯/新界社團聯會
DAB/NTAS
22
胡健民
WOO KIN MAN CLEMENT
民建聯/新界社團聯會
DAB/NTAS
22
姚銘
YIU MING
民建聯/新界社團聯會
DAB/NTAS
22
黃碧嬌
WONG PIK KIU
民建聯/新界社團聯會
DAB/NTAS
22
藍偉良
LARM WAI LEUNG
民建聯/新界社團聯會
DAB/NTAS
22
曾興隆
TSANG HING LUNG
民建聯/新界社團聯會
DAB/NTAS
22
梅少峰
MUI SIU FUNG
民建聯/新界社團聯會
DAB/NTAS
22
侯漢碩
HAU HON SHEK
民建聯/新界社團聯會
DAB/NTAS
最後更新 | Last Update : 2016-09-05 19:02
最後更新 | Last Update : 2016-09-05 19:02
區議會(第二)
District Council (second)
801
所得票數
Votes Received
243,930
當選 | Elected
涂謹申
TO KUN SUN JAMES
801
涂謹申
TO KUN SUN JAMES
民主黨
Democratic Party
802
所得票數
Votes Received
304,222
當選 | Elected
李慧琼
LEE WAI KING STARRY
802
李慧琼
LEE WAI KING STARRY
民建聯
DAB
802
洪連杉
HUNG LIN CHAM
民建聯
DAB
802
朱立威
CHU LAP WAI
民建聯
DAB
802
顏汶羽
NGAN MAN YU
民建聯
DAB
802
蕭嘉怡
SIU KA YI
民建聯
DAB
803
所得票數
Votes Received
491,667
當選 | Elected
鄺俊宇
KWONG CHUN YU
803
鄺俊宇
KWONG CHUN YU
民主黨
The Democratic Party
804
所得票數
Votes Received
17,175
804
何啟明
HO KAI MING KALVIN
民協
ADPL
805
所得票數
Votes Received
28,311
805
陳琬琛
CHAN YUEN SUM SUMLY
公民黨
Civic Party
806
所得票數
Votes Received
233,236
806
王國興
WONG KWOK HING
香港工會聯合會
HKFTU
806
莫健榮
MOK KIN WING
香港工會聯合會
HKFTU
806
黃宏滔
WONG WANG TO
香港工會聯合會
HKFTU
806
劉桂容
LAU KWAI YUNG
香港工會聯合會
HKFTU
807
所得票數
Votes Received
23,631
807
關永業
KWAN WING YIP
新民主同盟
Neo Democrats
807
許鋭宇
HUI YUI YU
新民主同盟
Neo Democrats
807
黎銘澤
LAI MING CHAK
新民主同盟
Neo Democrats
808
所得票數
Votes Received
303,457
當選 | Elected
梁耀忠
LEUNG YIU CHUNG
808
梁耀忠
LEUNG YIU CHUNG
街坊工友服務處
Neighbourhood & Worker's Service Centre
809
所得票數
Votes Received
264,339
當選 | Elected
周浩鼎
CHOW HO DING HOLDEN
809
周浩鼎
CHOW HO DING HOLDEN
民建聯
DAB
809
李世榮
LI SAI WING
民建聯,新社聯
DAB, NTAS
809
林琳
LAM LAM NIXIE
民建聯
DAB
809
巫成鋒
MO SHING FUNG
民建聯
DAB
鄉議局
Heung Yee Kuk
自動當選
Uncontested
劉業強
LAU IP KEUNG KENNETH
經民聯
BPA Services Company Ltd
漁農界
Agriculture and Fisheries
AFA
所得票數
Votes Received
98
當選 | Elected
何俊賢
HO CHUN YIN STEVEN
AFA
何俊賢
HO CHUN YIN STEVEN
民主建港協進聯盟
DAB
AFB
所得票數
Votes Received
35
AFB
黃容根
WONG YUNG KAN
保險界
Insurance
自動當選
Uncontested
陳健波
CHAN KIN POR
無黨派候選人
Non-affiliated Candidate
航運交通界
Transport
TRA
所得票數
Votes Received
127
當選 | Elected
易志明
YICK CHI MING FRANKIE
TRA
易志明
YICK CHI MING FRANKIE
自由黨
LIBERAL PARTY
TRB
所得票數
Votes Received
42
TRB
丘應樺
YAU YING WAH
教育界
Education
1
所得票數
Votes Received
18,158
1
蔡若蓮
CHOI YUK LIN
2
所得票數
Votes Received
45,984
當選 | Elected
葉建源
IP KIN YUEN
2
葉建源
IP KIN YUEN
香港教育專業人員協會
HONG KONG PROFESSIONAL TEACHERS' UNION
法律界
Legal
1
所得票數
Votes Received
3,405
當選 | Elected
郭榮鏗
KWOK WING HANG (DENNIS)
1
郭榮鏗
KWOK WING HANG (DENNIS)
公民黨
Civic Party
2
所得票數
Votes Received
1,496
2
文理明
MUN LEE MING (CATHERINE MUN)
獨立候選人
Independent Candidate
會計界
Accountancy
1
所得票數
Votes Received
12,131
當選 | Elected
梁繼昌
LEUNG KAI CHEONG KENNETH
1
梁繼昌
LEUNG KAI CHEONG KENNETH
公共專業聯盟
The Professional Commons
2
所得票數
Votes Received
6,836
2
陳弘毅
CHEN YUNG NGAI KENNETH
獨立候選人
Independent Candidate
醫學界
Medical
1
所得票數
Votes Received
5,626
當選 | Elected
陳沛然
CHAN PIERRE
1
陳沛然
CHAN PIERRE
2
所得票數
Votes Received
2,249
2
黃以謙
WONG YEE HIM
獨立
Independent
衞生服務界
Health Services
1
所得票數
Votes Received
15,221
當選 | Elected
李國麟
LEE KOK LONG JOSEPH
1
李國麟
LEE KOK LONG JOSEPH
獨立候選人
INDEPENDENT CANDIDATE
2
所得票數
Votes Received
9,430
2
蔡沛華
CHOI PUI WAH (PHILIP)
獨立候選人
Independent Candidate
工程界
Engineering
1
所得票數
Votes Received
3,906
當選 | Elected
盧偉國
LO WAI KWOK
1
盧偉國
LO WAI KWOK
經民聯
BPA
2
所得票數
Votes Received
2,097
2
程明達(程SIR)
CHING MING TAT (IR LOUIS CHING)
Independent Candidate
3
所得票數
Votes Received
1,039
3
陸宏廣
LUK WANG KWONG (JOHN LUK)
建築、測量、都市規劃及園境界
Architectural, Surveying, Planning and Landscape
1
所得票數
Votes Received
2,009
1
謝偉銓
TSE WAI CHUEN TONY
獨立
INDEPENDENT
2
所得票數
Votes Received
2,491
當選 | Elected
姚松炎
YIU CHUNG YIM
2
姚松炎
YIU CHUNG YIM
3
所得票數
Votes Received
1,235
3
林雲峯
LIM WAN FUNG BERNARD VINCENT
勞工界
Labour
自動當選
Uncontested
潘兆平
POON SIU PING
港九勞工社團聯會
H.K.F.L.U
自動當選
Uncontested
何啟明
HO KAI MING
工聯會
FTU
自動當選
Uncontested
陸頌雄
LUK CHUNG HUNG
工聯會
FTU
社會福利界
Social Welfare
1
所得票數
Votes Received
1,255
1
關鋭煊
KWAN YUI HUEN
2
所得票數
Votes Received
1,011
2
曾健超
TSANG KIN CHIU
3
所得票數
Votes Received
4,603
當選 | Elected
邵家臻
SHIU KA CHUN
3
邵家臻
SHIU KA CHUN
無黨派
Non-affiliated
4
所得票數
Votes Received
3,858
4
葉建忠
YIP KIN CHUNG
香港社會工作者總工會
HKSWGU
5
所得票數
Votes Received
557
5
黃成智
WONG SING CHI
地產及建造界
Real Estate and Construction
自動當選
Uncontested
石禮謙
SHEK LAI HIM ABRAHAM (ABRAHAM RAZACK)
經民聯
BPA
旅遊界
Tourism
1
所得票數
Votes Received
114
1
林少麟(平頭)
LAM SIU LUN
2
所得票數
Votes Received
625
當選 | Elected
姚思榮
YIU SI WING
2
姚思榮
YIU SI WING
3
所得票數
Votes Received
288
3
葉慶寧
YIP HING NING FREDDY
商界(第一)
Commercial (First)
1
所得票數
Votes Received
388
1
陳浩濂
CHAN HO LIM JOSEPH
自由黨
Liberal Party
2
所得票數
Votes Received
455
當選 | Elected
林健鋒
LAM KIN FUNG JEFFREY
2
林健鋒
LAM KIN FUNG JEFFREY
經民聯
BPA
商界(第二)
Commercial (Second)
自動當選
Uncontested
廖長江
LIAO CHEUNG KONG MARTIN
工業界(第一)
Industrial (First)
自動當選
Uncontested
梁君彥
LEUNG KWAN YUEN ANDREW
經民聯
BPA
工業界(第二)
Industrial (Second)
自動當選
Uncontested
吳永嘉
NG WING KA
金融界
Finance
自動當選
Uncontested
陳振英
CHAN CHUN YING
金融服務界
Financial Services
1
所得票數
Votes Received
261
當選 | Elected
張華峯(張華峰)
CHEUNG WAH FUNG CHRISTOPHER
1
張華峯(張華峰)
CHEUNG WAH FUNG CHRISTOPHER
香港經濟民生聯盟
Business and Professional Alliance for HK
2
所得票數
Votes Received
150
2
詹劍崙
CHIM KIM LUN RICKY
3
所得票數
Votes Received
96
3
徐聯安
TSUI LUEN ON
體育、演藝、文化及出版界
Sports, Performing Arts, Culture and Publication
1
所得票數
Votes Received
809
1
周博賢
CHOW POK YIN
獨立候選人
Independent Candidate
2
所得票數
Votes Received
1,389
當選 | Elected
馬逢國
MA FUNG KWOK
2
馬逢國
MA FUNG KWOK
新論壇
New Forum
進出口界
Import and Export
自動當選
Uncontested
黃定光
WONG TING KWONG
民建聯
DAB
紡織及製衣界
Textiles and Garment
1
所得票數
Votes Received
1,138
當選 | Elected
鍾國斌
CHUNG KWOK PAN
1
鍾國斌
CHUNG KWOK PAN
自由黨
LIBERAL PARTY
2
所得票數
Votes Received
361
2
楊詩傑
YANG SI KIT KENNY
批發及零售界
Wholesale and Retail
1
所得票數
Votes Received
1,231
1
區諾軒
AU NOK HIN
民主黨
Democratic Party
2
所得票數
Votes Received
2,290
當選 | Elected
邵家輝
SHIU KA FAI
2
邵家輝
SHIU KA FAI
自由黨
Liberal Party
資訊科技界
Information Technology
1
所得票數
Votes Received
6,253
當選 | Elected
莫乃光
MOK CHARLES PETER
1
莫乃光
MOK CHARLES PETER
公共專業聯盟
THE PROFESSIONAL COMMONS
2
所得票數
Votes Received
3,425
2
楊全盛
YEUNG CHUEN SING(ERIC)
獨立候選人
Independent Candidate
飲食界
Catering
1
所得票數
Votes Received
2,438
當選 | Elected
張宇人
CHEUNG YU YAN TOMMY
1
張宇人
CHEUNG YU YAN TOMMY
自由黨
Liberal Party
2
所得票數
Votes Received
647
2
伍永德
NG WING TAK
區議會(第一)
District Council (first)
自動當選
Uncontested
劉國勳
LAU KWOK FAN
民建聯
DAB
最後更新 | Last Update : 2016-09-05 19:02